Ministry Schedule
DECEMBER 2020 REGULAR LITURGICAL MINISTRY SCHEDULE 
(SEE SPECIAL SCHEDULE BELOW)
TIME
SACRISTAN
Isabel
4PM SAT.
9AM SUN.
11AM SUN.
ROSARY
Mickie
4PM SAT.
9AM SUN.
11AM SUN.
LECTOR
Ashley
4PM SAT.
9AM SUN.
11AM SUN.
PEOPLE
Ramona
4PM SAT.
9AM SUN.
11AM SUN.
INSTRUM.
4PM SAT.
9AM SUN.
11AM SUN.
CANTOR
4PM SAT.
9AM SUN.
11AM SUN.
USHERS
Henry
4PM SAT.
9AM SUN.
11AM SUN.
ATTEND.
Tiana
4PM SAT.
9AM SUN.
11AM SUN.
DEC. 6
DEC. 13
DEC. 20
DEC. 27
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
Perla T.
Rosanne K.
Perla T.
Rosanne K.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
Ramona L.
Liz A.
Mickie S.
Dorothy C.
Maria B.
Maria B.
Lupe A.
Maria B.
Alvie T.
Teresa S.
Lupe P.
Liz U.
Sylvia/Raul
Liz A.
Mickie S.
Joanne M.
Serjio H.
Valentina D.
Raul F.
Marie R.
Rosario B.
Jacquelyn S.
Ashley G.
Carla T.
Ramona L.
Joanne M.
Sylvia C.
Joanne M.
Raul F.
Serjio H. 
Marie R.
Tony D.
Ashley G. 
Carla T.
Rosario B.
Jacquelyn S.
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
-----
-----
-----
-----
Mickie S. 
Kathy V.
Mickie S. 
Kathy V.
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
-----
------
-----
------
Lisa H.
Lisa H.
Lisa H.
Lisa H.
David P.
David P.
David P.
David P.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
Henry M.
Henry M.
Henry M.
Henry M.
Joseph P.
Joseph P.
Joseph P.
Joseph P.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Jose D.
Jose D.
Mario A.
Jose D.
Mark F.
Hector C.
Mark F.
Hector C.
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Ben M.
Ben M.
Ben M.
Ben M.
Art S.
Art S.
Art S.
Art S.
Rudolpho B.
Rudolpho B.
Rudolpho B.
Rudolpho B.
Makayla G.
Valentin G.
Serenity G.
Makayla G.
Valentina D.
Hector C.
Leticia A.
Hector C.
SACRISTAN
Isabel
4PM THU.
10AM SAT.
1OAM FRI.
ROSARY
Mickie
4PM THU.
10AM SAT.
1OAM FRI.
LECTOR
Ashley
4PM THU.
10AM SAT.
1OAM FRI.
PEOPLE
Ramona
4PM THU.
10AM SAT.
1OAM FRI.
INSTRUM.
4PM THU.
10AM SAT.
1OAM FRI.
CANTOR
4PM THU.
10AM SAT.
1OAM FRI.
-----
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
Isabel G.
-------
------
-----
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
------
Mickie S.
Lupe P.
Lupe A.
------
------
-------
Ramona L.
Teresa S.
-----
Dorothy C.
Liz A.
Serjio H. 
------
------
-----
Jacquelyn S.
Carla T.
-----
Sylvia C.
Joanne M.
Sylvia C.
-----
-----
-----
Lisa H.
Lisa H.
-----
Felipe R.
Joe M.
Roger De La O
-----
-----
-----
Mickie S.
Kathy V.
-----
Felipe R.
Joe M.
Peter P.
-----
-----
-----
Lisa H.
Lisa H.
USHERS
Henry
4PM THU.
10AM SAT.
10AM FRI.
ATTEND.
Tiana
4PM THU.
-----
Serenity G.
Valentin G. 
10AM SAT.
-----
-----
-----
1OAM FRI.
-----
Tiana M.
Leslie T.
Delia O.
Delia O.
Leslie T.
Leslie T.
Dean O.
Dean O.
David P.
Salvador J.
Henry M.
David P.
Salvador J.
Henry M.
David P.
Henry M.
Hector C.
Fred G. 
Mark F.
Pablo T.
Henry M.
Art S.
Ben M.
Jose D.
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
SPECIAL SCHEDULE 2020-2021
SAT., DEC. 12
FRI., DEC. 25
FRI., JAN. 1
NEW YEARS
O.L.O. GUADALUPE
CHRISTMAS
MINISTRY SCHED.
DECEMBER 2020 REGULAR LITURGICAL MINISTRY SCHEDULE 
(SEE SPECIAL SCHEDULE BELOW)
TIME
DEC. 6
DEC. 13
DEC. 20
DEC. 27
SACRISTAN
Isabel
4PM SAT.
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
9AM SUN.
Perla T.
Rosanne K.
Perla T.
Rosanne K.
11AM SUN.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
ROSARY
Mickie
4PM SAT.
Ramona L.
Liz A.
Mickie S.
Dorothy C.
9AM SUN.
Maria B.
Maria B.
Lupe A.
Maria B.
11AM SUN.
Alvie T.
Teresa S.
Lupe P.
Liz U.
LECTOR
Ashley
4PM SAT.
Sylvia/Raul
Liz A.
Mickie S.
Joanne M.
9AM SUN.
Serjio H.
Valentina D.
Raul F.
Marie R.
11AM SUN.
Rosario B.
Jacquelyn S.
Ashley G.
Carla T.
PEOPLE
Ramona
4PM SAT.
Ramona L.
Joanne M.
Sylvia C.
Joanne M.
9AM SUN.
Raul F.
Serjio H. 
Marie R.
Tony D.
11AM SUN.
Ashley G. 
Carla T.
Rosario B.
Jacquelyn S.
INSTRUM.
4PM SAT.
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
9AM SUN.
-----
-----
-----
-----
11AM SUN.
Mickie S. 
Kathy V.
Mickie S. 
Kathy V.
CANTOR
4PM SAT.
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
9AM SUN.
-----
------
-----
------
11AM SUN.
Lisa H.
Lisa H.
Lisa H.
Lisa H.
USHERS
Henry
4PM SAT.
David P.
David P.
David P.
David P.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
Henry M.
Henry M.
Henry M.
Henry M.
9AM SUN.
Joseph P.
Joseph P.
Joseph P.
Joseph P.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Jose D.
Jose D.
Jose D.
Jose D.
Hector C.
Hector C.
Hector C.
Hector C.
11AM SUN.
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Ben M.
Ben M.
Ben M.
Ben M.
Art S.
Art S.
Art S.
Art S.
Rudolpho B.
Rudolpho B.
Rudolpho B.
Rudolpho B.
ATTEND.
Tiana
4PM SAT.
Delia O.
Leslie T.
Delia O.
Makayla G.
9AM SUN.
Valentina D.
Hector C.
Valentina D.
Hector C.
11AM SUN.
Tiana M.
Tiana M.
Tiana M.
Leslie T.
SPECIAL SCHEDULE 2020-2021 SAT., DEC. 12 FRI., DEC. 25 FRI., JAN. 1 SACRISTAN Isabel 4PM THU. ----- Dorothy C. Dorothy C. 10AM SAT. Isabel G. ------- ------ 1OAM FRI. ----- Isabel G. Isabel G. ROSARY Mickie 4PM THU. ------ Mickie S. Lupe P. 10AM SAT. Lupe A. ------ ------ 1OAM FRI. ------- Ramona L. Teresa S. LECTOR Ashley 4PM THU. ----- Dorothy C. Liz A. 10AM SAT. Serjio H.  ------ ------ 1OAM FRI. ----- Jacquelyn S. Carla T. PEOPLE Ramona 4PM THU. ----- Sylvia C. Joanne M. 10AM SAT. Sylvia C. ----- ----- 1OAM FRI. ----- Lisa H. Lisa H. INSTRUM. 4PM THU. ----- Felipe R. Joe M. 10AM SAT. Roger De La O ----- ----- 1OAM FRI. ----- Mickie S. Kathy V. CANTOR 4PM THU. ----- Felipe R. Joe M. 10AM SAT. Peter P. ----- ----- 1OAM FRI. ----- Lisa H. Lisa H. USHERS Henry 4PM THU. 10AM SAT. 10AM FRI. ATTEND. Tiana 4PM THU. ----- Serenity G. Valentin G.  10AM SAT. ----- ----- ----- 1OAM FRI. ----- Tiana M. Leslie T. NEW YEARS  O.L.O.  GUADALUPE CHRISTMAS David P. Salvador J. Henry M. David P. Salvador J. Henry M. David P. Henry M. Hector C. Fred G.  Mark F. Pablo T. Henry M. Art S. Ben M. Jose D. ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Dean O.
Dean O.