Next Ministry Schedule
FEBRUARY 2022 LITURGICAL MINISTRY SCHEDULE
TIME
FEB. 6
FEB. 13
FEB. 20
FEB. 27
SACRISTAN
Isabel
4PM SAT.
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
Dorothy C.
9AM SUN.
Rosanne K.
Perla T.
Rosanne K.
Perla T.
11AM SUN.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
Isabel G.
ROSARY
Mickie
4PM SAT.
Ramona L.
Joanne M.
Dorothy C.
Mickie S.
9AM SUN.
Maria A.
Leticia A.
Rev. José A.
Maria B.
11AM SUN.
Jacquelyn S.
Teresa S.
Lupe P.
Liz U.
LECTOR
Ashley
4PM SAT.
Sylvia C.
  Joanne M.
Jerry M.
 Mickie S.
9AM SUN.
Jeanine E.
Marie R.
     Serjio H.
Jeanine E.
11AM SUN.
Ashley G.
Jacquelyn S.
      Ramona L.
Rosario B.
PEOPLE
Lizeth
4PM SAT.
Ramona L.
Sylvia C.
Virginia G.
Sylvia C.
9AM SUN.
-----
-----
-----
-----
11AM SUN.
Ashley G. 
Carla T.
Jacquelyn S.
Ramona L.
MUSIC
Lisa
4PM SAT.
Roger De La O
Felipe R.
Roger De La O
Felipe R.
9AM SUN.
Lorenzo R.
Lorenzo R.
Lorenzo R.
Lorenzo R.
11AM SUN.
Mickie/Lisa
Michele/Lisa
Mickie/Lisa 
Michele/Lisa
SERVERS
4PM SAT.
Savannah
-------
Savannah
-------
9AM SUN.
Jeremiah O.
Miguel/Carol
-------
Miguel/Carol
11AM SUN.
Joe/Josh
Savannah/Jer.
Joe/Josh
Jeremiah/Leona
USHERS
Henry
4PM SAT.
Henry M.
Henry M.
Henry M.
Henry M.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
Salvador J.
David Z. 
David Z. 
David Z. 
David Z. 
9AM SUN.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Pablo T.
Joseph P.
Jose D.
Jose D.
Jose D.
Jose D.
Mario A.
Mark F.
Mario A.
Mark F.
Hector C.
Joseph P.
Hector C.
11AM SUN.
Brenda L.
Brenda L.
Brenda L.
Brenda L.
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Fred G. 
Ben M.
Ben M.
Ben M.
Ben M.
Art S.
Art S.
Art S.
Art S.
JAN. Sara FEB. Ramona MAR. Margie APR. Lupe MAY JoAnn JUN. Sara JUL. Ramona AUG. Margie SEP. Lupe OCT. JoAnn NOV. Sara DEC. Ramona
NEXT  SCHED.
CURRENT FEBRUARY 2022 LITURGICAL MINISTRY SCHEDULE TIME FEB. 6 FEB. 13 FEB. 20 FEB. 27 SACRISTAN Isabel 4PM SAT. Dorothy C. Dorothy C. Dorothy C. Dorothy C. 9AM SUN. Rosanne K. Perla T. Rosanne K. Perla T. 11AM SUN. Isabel G. Isabel G. Isabel G. Isabel G. ROSARY Mickie 4PM SAT. Ramona L. Joanne M. Dorothy C. Mickie S. 9AM SUN. Maria A. Leticia A. Rev. Josť A. Maria B. 11AM SUN. Jacquelyn S. Teresa S. Lupe P. Liz U. LECTOR Ashley 4PM SAT. Sylvia C. † Joanne M. Jerry M.  Mickie S. 9AM SUN. Jeanine E. Marie R.  † † Serjio H. Jeanine E. 11AM SUN. Ashley G. Jacquelyn S. † † † Ramona L. Rosario B. PEOPLE Lizeth 4PM SAT. Ramona L. Sylvia C. Virginia G. Sylvia C. 9AM SUN. ----- ----- ----- ----- 11AM SUN. Ashley G.† Carla T. Jacquelyn S. Ramona L. MUSIC Lisa 4PM SAT. Roger De La O Felipe R. Roger De La O Felipe R. 9AM SUN. Lorenzo R. Lorenzo R. Lorenzo R. Lorenzo R. 11AM SUN. Mickie/Lisa Michele/Lisa Mickie/Lisa† Michele/Lisa SERVERS 4PM SAT. Savannah ------- Savannah ------- 9AM SUN. Jeremiah O. Miguel/Carol ------- Miguel/Carol 11AM SUN. Joe/Josh Savannah/Jer. Joe/Josh Jeremiah/Leona USHERS Henry 4PM SAT. Henry M. Henry M. Henry M. Henry M. Salvador J. Salvador J. Salvador J. Salvador J. David Z.† David Z.† David Z.† David Z.† 9AM SUN. Pablo T. Pablo T. Pablo T. Pablo T. Joseph P. Jose D. Jose D. Jose D. Jose D. Mario A. Mark F. Mario A. Mark F. Hector C. Joseph P. Hector C. 11AM SUN. Brenda L. Brenda L. Brenda L. Brenda L. Fred G.† Fred G.† Fred G.† Fred G.† Ben M. Ben M. Ben M. Ben M. Art S. Art S. Art S. Art S. ALTAR LINEN TEAM Jessica B. JAN. Sara FEB. Ramona MAR. Margie APR. Lupe MAY JoAnn JUN. Sara JUL. Ramona AUG. Margie SEP. Lupe OCT. JoAnn NOV. Sara DEC. Ramona CHURCH ENVIRONMENT Lisa H., Ines G., Ignacio & Nicasio, Veronica A. & Christine P.